Úszás
augusztus 9.
09:30 – Előfutamok
400m Gyorsúszás - férfi
50m Pillangóúszás - női
100m Hátúszás - férfi
400m Vegyesúszás - női
100m Mellúszás - férfi
200m Hátúszás - női
50m Pillangóúszás - férfi
4x100m Gyorsváltó - női
4x100m Gyorsváltó - férfi
17:00 - 19:00 – Középdöntők és döntők
400m Gyorsúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
50m Pillangóúszás - női
100m Hátúszás - férfi
400m Vegyesúszás - női DÖNTŐ
100m Mellúszás - férfi
200m Hátúszás - női
50m Pillangóúszás - férfi
4x100m Gyorsváltó - női DÖNTŐ
4x100m Gyorsváltó - férfi DÖNTŐ
augusztus 10.
09:30 – Előfutamok:
200m Gyorsúszás - férfi
100m Mellúszás - női
200m Vegyesúszás - férfi
100m Gyorsúszás - női
1500m Gyorsúszás - férfi
17:00 - 19:00 – Középdöntők és döntők:
50m Pillangóúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
100m Gyorsúszás - női
100m Hátúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
50m Pillangóúszás - női DÖNTŐ
100m Mellúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
100m Mellúszás - női
200m Vegyesúszás - férfi
200m Hátúszás - női DÖNTŐ
200m Gyorsúszás - férfi
augusztus 11.
09:30 – Előfutamok:
200m Pillangóúszás - férfi
200m Vegyesúszás - női
200m Mellúszás - férfi
100m Hátúszás - női
50m Hátúszás - férfi
800m Gyorsúszás - női
17:00 - 19:00 – Középdöntők és döntők:
1500m Gyorsúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
200m Mellúszás - férfi
200m Vegyesúszás - női
200m Gyorsúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
100m Mellúszás - női DÖNTŐ
200m Pillangóúszás - férfi
100m Gyorsúszás - női DÖNTŐ
200m Vegyesúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
100m Hátúszás - női
50m Hátúszás - férfi
augusztus 12.
09:30 – Előfutamok:
200m Mellúszás - női
100m Gyorsúszás - férfi
100m Pillangóúszás - női
800m Gyorsúszás - férfi
4x200m Gyorsváltó - férfi
17:00 - 19:00 – Középdöntők és döntők:
800m Gyorsúszás - női DÖNTŐ
200m Vegyesúszás - női DÖNTŐ
100m Gyorsúszás - férfi
100m Pillangóúszás - női
200m Mellúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
100m Hátúszás - női DÖNTŐ
200m Pillangóúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
200m Mellúszás - női
50m Hátúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
4x200m Gyorsváltó - női DÖNTŐ
augusztus 13.
09:30 – Előfutamok:
200m Hátúszás - férfi
200m Gyorsúszás - női
100m Pillangóúszás - férfi
50m Hátúszás - női
50m Mellúszás - férfi
1500m Gyorsúszás - női
17:00 - 19:00 – Középdöntők és döntők:
800m Gyorsúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
200m Gyorsúszás - női
100m Pillangóúszás - férfi
200m Mellúszás - női DÖNTŐ
100m Gyorsúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
50m Hátúszás - női
200m Hátúszás - férfi
100m Pillangóúszás - női DÖNTŐ
50m Mellúszás - férfi
augusztus 14.
09:30 – Előfutamok:
50m Mellúszás - női
50m Gyorsúszás - férfi
200m Pillangóúszás - női
50m Gyorsúszás - női
4x200m Gyorsváltó - férfi
17:00 - 19:00 – Középdöntők és döntők:
1500m Gyorsúszás - női DÖNTŐ
50m Mellúszás - női
100m Pillangóúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
200m Gyorsúszás - női DÖNTŐ
50m Gyorsúszás - férfi
50m Hátúszás - női DÖNTŐ
200m Hátúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
200m Pillangóúszás - női
50m Mellúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
50m Gyorsúszás - női
4x200m Gyorsváltó férfi DÖNTŐ
augusztus 15.
09:30 – Előfutamok:
400m Gyorsúszás - női
400m Vegyesúszás - férfi
4x100m Vegyesváltó - női
4x100m Vegyesváltó - férfi
17:00 - 19:00 – Középdöntők és döntők:
50m Gyorsúszás - női DÖNTŐ
50m Gyorsúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
50m Mellúszás - női DÖNTŐ
200m Pillangóúszás - női DÖNTŐ
400m Vegyesúszás - férfi DÖNTŐ
400m Gyorsúszás - női DÖNTŐ
4x100m Vegyesváltó - női DÖNTŐ
4x100m Vegyesváltó - férfi DÖNTŐ
Műugrás
augusztus 9.
15:30 csapatverseny (tesztverseny)
augusztus 10.
10:00 1m női selejtező
15:30 1m női DÖNTŐ
augusztus 11.
10:00 1m férfi selejtező
15:30 1m férfi DÖNTŐ
augusztus 12.
10:00 3m férfi szinkron selejtező
12:00 10m női selejtező
15:30 3m férfi szinkron DÖNTŐ
19:00 10m női DÖNTŐ
augusztus 13.
10:00 10m női szinkron selejtező
12:00 3m férfi selejtező
15:30 10m női szinkron DÖNTŐ
19:00 3m férfi DÖNTŐ
augusztus 14.
10:00 10m férfi szinkron selejtező
12:00 3m női selejtező
15:30 10m férfi szinkron DÖNTŐ
19:00 3m női DÖNTŐ
augusztus 15.
10:00 3m női szinkron selejtező
12:00 10m férfi selejtező
15:30 3m női szinkron DÖNTŐ
19:00 10m férfi DÖNTŐ
Utolsó kommentek