FÉRFIAK
50 m gyors: Takács Krisztián, Kozma Dominik, Keresztes Mátyás, Horváth Zoltán
100 m gyors: Takács Krisztián, Kozma Dominik, Makány Balázs, Keresztes Mátyás
200 m gyors: Kozma Dominik, Gercsák Balázs, Kovács Norbert, Keresztes Mátyás
400 m gyors: Kis Gergő, Gercsák Balázs, Rákos Patrik, Kovács Norbert
800 m gyors: Kis Gergő, Gyurta Gergely
1500 m gyors: Gyurta Gergely, Rákos Patrik
50 m hát: Szilágyi Ádám, Bohus Richárd, Balog Gábor, Csáki János
100 m hát: Szilágyi Ádám, Bohus Richárd, Balog Gábor, Király Attila
200 m hát: Balog Gábor, Verrasztó Dávid, Nagy Péter, Dajka Ádám
50 m mell: Bodor Richárd, Szele Dávid, Horváth Zoltán, Financsek Gábor
100 m mell: Gyurta Dániel, Bodor Richárd, Molnár Ákos, Financsek Gábor
200 m mell: Gyurta Dániel, Bodor Richárd, Molnár Ákos, Gercsák Tamás
50 m pillangó: Takács Krisztián, Hős Péter, Pulai Bence, Horváth Zoltán
100 m pillangó: Hős Péter, Pulai Bence, Kovács Norbert, Bátka Báling
200 m pillangó: Bátka Bálint, Pulai Bence, Gercsák Balázs, Kovács Norbert
200 m vegyes: Cseh László, Verrasztó Dávid, Nagy Péter, Pulai Bence
400 m vegyes: Cseh László, Kis Gergő, Verrasztó Dávid, Gyurta Gergely
NŐK
50 m gyors: Fehérvári Júlia, Tompa Orsolya, Mór-Baranyai Erika, Németh Viktóra
100 m gyors: Verrasztó Evelyn, Mutina Ágnes, Dara Eszter, Fehérvári Júlia
200 m gyors: Mutina Ágnes, Dara Eszter, Verrasztó Evelyn, Zombai Annamária
400 m gyors: Mutina Ágnes, Kádas Vivien, Kiss Dóra, Lengyel Anna
800 m gyors: Kádas Vivien, Balogh Vanessa
1500 m gyors: Kádas Vivien, Balogh Vanessa
50 m hát: Povázsay Eszter, Lábdy Alexandra, Joó Sára, Szekeres Dorina
100 m hát: Dara Eszter, Szekeres Dorina, Povázsay Eszter, Joó Sára
200 m hát: Szekeres Dorina, Nagy Réka, Povázsay Eszter, Molnár Anita
50 m mell: Kovács Krisztina, Csehó Judit, Böszörményi Borbála, Czifra Cecília
100 m mell: Kovács Krisztina, Böszörményi Borbála, Pecz Réka, Gregus Brigitta
200 m mell: Böszörményi Borbála, Kovács Réka, Bor Katalin, Bucz Eszter
50 m pillangó: Bordás Beatrix, Dara Eszter, Tompa Orsolya, Joó Sára
100 m pillangó: Dara Eszter, Tompa Orsolya, Bordás Beatrix, Kiss Adél
200 m pillangó: Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Hosszú Katinka, Dara Eszter, Lengyel Anna
200 m vegyes: Verrasztó Evelyn, Hosszú Katinka, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Kovács Réka
400 m vegyes: Hosszú Katinka, Jakabos Zsuzsanna, Kovács Réka, Kiss Dóra
Utolsó kommentek